Print
PDF

Seleccionados

SELECCIN MAYOR

NO.

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS

DEPARTAMENTO

DIVISION

1

Javier Castillo

Guatemala

105 kg

2

Edvin Stanly Barillas Ramos

Izabal

69 kg

3

Cristian Lorenzana

Peten

85 kg

4

Sony Honter Bladimir Contreras Valladares

Escuintla

94 kg

5

Luis Alberto Hoil Mas

Peten

+105 kg

6

Gilberto Antonio Lemus Calanche

Escuintla

105 kg

7

Oscar Fernando Valdizon Coronado

Alta Verapaz

69 kg

8

Ruben Cobo

Quich

62 kg

9

Dario Enrique Cruz Lopez

Jalapa

56 kg

10

Julian Alberto Lorenzo Prez

Jalapa

62 kg

11

Astrid Roxana Camposeco Hernandez

QUetzaltenango

+75 kg

12

Jessica Gonzalez

Quetzaltenango

63 kg

13 Lesbia Cruz Jalapa 69 kg
14 Santos Isabel Quetzaltenango 58 kg
15 Margoth Reynoso Jalapa 48 kg

SELECCIN JUVENIL

NO.

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS

DEPARTAMENTO

DIVISION

1

Henrry Geovany Mendez Ye

Peten

62 kg

2

Jokabed Atz Garcia Guatemala 58 kg

3

Victor Guamuch

San Marcos 56 kg

4

Henry Esquivel

Zacapa

5

Diana Carolina Chavajay Medina
6 Sender Maquin
7 Jose David Aguilar Monzon

SELECCIN SUB-17

NO.

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS

DEPARTAMENTO

DIVISION

1

Gilberto Antonio Lemus Calanche

Escuintla

85 Kg

2

Sender Rolando Maqun

Peten

85 Kg

3

Jose David Aguilar Monzon

Santa Rosa

77 Kg

4

Carlos Enrique Gutierrez Vasquez

Quetzaltenango

69 Kg

5

Mario Israel Pu Poncio

Totonicapan

62 Kg

6

Daniel Alejandro Cardenas

Sacatepequez

62 Kg

7

Juan Carlos Ramirez

Quiche

56 Kg

8

Diana Carolina Chavajay Medina

Quetzaltenango

.+75 Kg

9

Mara Jose Gonzalez Chavez

Quetzaltenango

63 Kg

10

Jessica Gonzalez Contreras

Quetzaltenango

58 Kg

11

Mercedes Gabriela Mendez Videz

Guatemala

53 Kg

12

Astrid Carolina de Len Vldes

Quetzaltenango

48 Kg


SELECCIN SUB-15

NO.

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS

DEPARTAMENTO

DIVISIN

1

Francisco W. Xep Isem

Solola

69 Kg

2

Esdras J. Carrillo Tejada

Escuintla

62 Kg

3

Azucena Abigail Gonzalez Contreras

Quetzaltenango

48 Kg

4

Astrid Eloina Prez Gmez

Quetzaltenango

48 Kg